A公司薪酬体系再设计

Compensation system re-design for A company

随着人们生活品质的提升,对高端显示产品的要求将越来越高,这将为显示行业带来更多的机遇和挑战,A公司作为由两个知名的母公司合资成立的企业,刚刚在市场上运行两年时间,作为一个显示器市场新生婴儿,如何在竞争激烈的同行企业中取得优势,关键取决于企业中的人才。如何吸引人才、用好人才、激励人才、留住人才是企业能否实现战略和目标的关键。薪酬体系是人力资源管理体系的重要组成部分,如何设计具有外部竞争力、内部公平性的薪酬方案,发挥薪酬的激励作用,调动员工的积极性,从而吸引人才、用好人才、激励人才、留住人才这已经称为企业发展的关键。 作者通过问卷调查、离职率数据分析、与员工进行访谈、调阅A公司会议资料及结合薪酬...

As the quality of life improve current, high-end monitor requirement market is bigger and bigger, it will bring up more chance and challenge to monitor industry. A company is a joint venture for two years, how to get the advantage in monitor industry depend on human resource. How to absorb excellent employees/ how to motive them /how to maintain them is the important part for company development. ...

薪酬管理; 岗位评估; 外部薪酬调查; Compensation management; Job evaluation External