福州脱胎漆器艺术中心项目之商务计划探讨

Business specifications of Bodiless Lacquerware

摘要 福州的脱胎漆器与北京的景泰蓝、江西景德镇瓷器一起并称为中国传统工艺的“三宝”,它是中华民族智慧的结晶。但是现在脱胎漆器面临的困境是:工匠越来越少,部分传统技艺已经失传。如何将这一工艺文化宝藏挖掘出来,发挥文化遗产潜在的巨大商业价值,使它产生应有的社会效益,把握好这一难得的机遇,已成为福州漆艺行业有识之士热议的焦点。 福州昕昕工艺品有限公司成立于2000年3月,主要从事家居工艺品的开发、生产、贸易业务。随着公司规模不断壮大,又投资建成了“星月家居”园区,同时于2006年1月成立了福州星月家居装饰用品有限公司。该公司现计划利用昕昕工艺厂区为基地,投入资金,整合各方资源,打造“福州脱胎漆器...

Abstract Fuzhou's Bodiless Lacquerware ,Beijing's Cloisonne and Jiangxi's Jingdezhen Porcelain are referred as the three treasures of traditional Chinese crafts.They are the crystallization of the wisdom of the Chinese nation。But now the dilemma of bodiless lacquerware is: The craftsmen are fewer and fewer and the technique is almost lost 。How to preserve this cultural treasure and make use o...

脱胎漆器; 商务计划; 市场营销; Bodiless lacquerware; Business Secifications; Marketing