重组后的A公司企业文化建设研究

Research of Corporate culture building of corporate A after merger

企业文化是企业在长期的经营管理实践中形成的、被员工普遍认同和遵从的思想观念、价值标准、思维方式和工作作风等方面的总和。它渗透于企业生产经营与管理的方方面面,是精神文化、制度文化、行为文化和物质文化的综合体,体现了企业独有的特点和风格,是企业的灵魂,为企业的发展提供持久的动力。通过了解企业文化建立的理论基础,同时结合实际案例,探究企业文化建设的策略和过程,可以帮助企业更好地建设企业文化。 A公司并购前是一家国有企业,企业文化不完整,没有系统的精神文化、制度文化、行为文化和物质文化。员工积极性不高,团队凝聚力弱,组织结构重复,运作效率低下,从而最终影响了公司主营业务绩效。笔者利用在A公司的工作经...

Corporate culture is forming in a long term practice of corporate operation and management. It is a kind of summation of concept, value, way of thinking and work style which are commonly agreed and accepted and finally obeyed by all staff. It embodies in every aspect of corporate operation and management. Corporate culture is an integration of spirit culture, policy culture, behavior culture and m...

企业文化; 愿景; 核心价值观; Corporate Culture; Vision; Core Value