HF贸易公司战略研究

A Study On Development Strategy of HF Trade Company

中国在2001年12月11日正式加入WTO,成为世界贸易组织成员,这为进出口贸易提供了一个更加广阔的平台。而进出口经营权的放开,则促进了一批中小企业加入国际贸易的这个舞台,成为中国国际贸易的生力军。对于任何一种经济体系而言,中小型企业都是必不可少,是大型企业的有效补充。中小型企业的规模大小并不重要,经济活动和活力才是关键。 我国的中小型外贸出口企业的业务一般以出口业务为主,原因是当前进口业务的门槛相对于出口业务而言较高,在资金、政策优惠上,与大型企业相比,中小企业存在着很多劣势。规模小、实力弱、资金不足的缺点使得他们在国际化市场竞争中处于较为不利的地位。2006年以来,国家的政策开始向进口倾...

With China’s Entry into WTO on Dec 11, 2001, international trade in China has entered a new era. Since international import and export is no longer a monopolistic business, more and more medium and small enterprises entered this field and became the main force of China’s international trade business. Medium and small business is indispensable in any economic system and constitutes a good complime...

HF公司; 中小企业; 战略; HF Company; Samll Scale company; Strategy