C公司DM项目管理人员绩效考核体系改进研究

A Study on the Management Human Performance Appraisal System Improvement of C Company’s DM Project

福建C光电有限公司(以下简称C公司)成立于1992年,是一家专业从事晶体材料、精密光学元器件及光通信器件的研发、生产和销售的高科技企业。C公司的产品涉及激光、光通信、光显示等多个领域,造就了晶体、光学、光通信器件三大核心技术体系,形成了激光、光学器件、CD/DVD光学、显示光学器件等系列产品。DM项目是C公司下属核心生产部门,其承担了公司90%产品的加工任务。 企业管理人员作为企业战略实施的中坚力量,在企业运营和发展中有着极其重要的地位和作用,他们的绩效表现对企业的经营成败起着非常重要的影响。随着光电行业复苏,C公司发展迅速,生产规模扩大,这也带来了更多的管理问题。因此,如何优化企业管理人员...

Fujian C Opticeletic INC. (knows as C company as follows) founded in 1992 ,as one of the foremost crystal growers in the world, is a professional high-tech business enterprise in crystal material, precision optical and optics communication, mainly providing precision Optics product,Crystal Products,Display products,CD/DVD,Fiber Optic Substrates. DM Project undertakes the processing task of 90% pro...

绩效考核; KPI; 项目管理人员; Performance evaluation; Project management staff