HHH(海虹老人牌)关系营销策略研究

The Study of the Relationship Marketing Tactics on HHH

众所周知,全球一体化在为各企业带来更多利益的同时也带来了更激烈的竞争,而客户在选择任何产品或是服务时有了更多的余地。于是,企业经营者们要考虑的就不仅是如何吸引消费者成为自己的客户,更重要的一点是如何建立起客户对自己的忠诚,成为永久的客户。因此,企业经营者的思路从如何吸引客户更多的转移到如何留住客户上来。而正如我们所熟知的,开发一个新客户的成本是留住一个老客户的成本的6-10倍。因此,在这种情况下,注重与客户保持长期、双向、互惠的友好关系成为了营销者提高企业经营效益的一个思路。而另一方面,随着全球经济一体化进程的不断加快,企业将要面临更为复杂的经营环境,要面对除了客户以外的诸如供应商、竞争者、政...

As we all know, global integrating brings more drastic competition than benefit to all companies in China. And the customers accordingly attain more space to choose the products or services. And then, what the enterprises have to consider is not only include how to attract customer to be their client, but also how to keep their loyalty and make them to be permanent client, the latter is more impor...

关系营销; 客户忠诚; 品牌; Relationship Marketing; Brand