中小企业特征对间接融资效果影响研究

The Study of SME characteristic influence on Indirect financing

改革开放以来,我国的中小企业的数量越来越多,特别是党的十五大之后,中小企业不论在数量还是规模上都出现“井喷”现象,它们已经在国民经济的发展中发挥着举足轻重的作用。无论是促进经济增长,还是转移农村富余劳动力,中小企业成了活跃我国市场经济的主力军。但是,融资问题一直困扰着我国的中小企业。本文利用回收的122份有效问卷,通过文献调研、数据采集、市场调查等方法,系统地了解中小企业融资现状,从企业自身、金融环境以及政府等方面寻找企业融资难形成原因,在此基础上总结出解决融资难题的策略,通过企业、银行及担保公司等金融机构、政府等市场成员的共同努力,拓宽广大中小企业的融资渠道,提高融资成效。本文的主要研究结论...

Since the reform and opening, the number of the SME in China become more and more, especially after the Party's Fifteenth Congress, SME in China appear “Blowout” phenomenon whether in quantity or in scale, they have played a very important part in the development of national economy. SME have become the active mainstay of our country’s market economy both in promoting economic growth and transferr...

中小企业; 融资; 融资渠道; SME; Financing; Financing Channel