科技型中小企业文化建设研究——以G公司为例

Corporate Culture Construction in High-tech SMEs—A case Study of company G

企业文化能够激发员工的积极性、主动性、创造性和归属感,给企业带来有形的、无形的,经济的、社会的双重效益。科技型中小企业要实现持久稳定的发展,必须进行企业文化建设。本文探索的就是科技型中小企业如何进行企业文化建设问题。 文章依据企业文化及企业文化建设相关理论,对科技型中小企业G公司进行了企业文化评估,制定了企业文化建设策略,并通过这个过程为科技型中小企业进行企业文化建设提出若干建议。 对于G公司的企业文化建设,本文首先运用自行设计的企业文化问卷调查表,判断出G公司是一个层级规范型文化占主导地位的公司,然后基于科技型中小企业的特点和G公司面临的环境,建议其向灵活创新型文化转型,接着分析了G公司...

By inspiring enthusiasm, initiative, creativity and sense of belonging among the staff, corporate culture is able to bring both economic and social benefits, either tangible or intangible, to the company. To achieve lasting and stable development, high-tech small and medium-sized enterprises (SMEs) must pay attention to corporation culture construction. The paper explores how to build corporate cu...

企业文化; 科技型中小企业; 文化建设; Corporate Culture,; High-tech SME,; Culture Construction