厦门瑞尔齿科诊所创业计划

A Business Plan for Xiamen Arrail Dental Clinic

口腔医疗服务是一个有着良好发展前景的健康产业。我国人口口腔健康问题十分严重,97.6%的人患有不同程度的口腔疾病,就诊率却十分低下。随着人民生活水平的提高和社会文明的不断进步,口腔医疗服务的市场需求将得到很大的释放。我国口腔医疗服务行业还处在发展的初级阶段,与发达国家相比差距较大,医疗资源严重不足,市场管理不规范,口腔医疗机构的技术、卫生、服务水平参差不齐。国家出台政策鼓励民间资本进入医疗行业,有利于形成有效的市场竞争机制,促进医疗事业的发展,民营口腔医疗机构也因此迎来了良好的发展机遇。厦门是个经济发达的开放型港口城市,市民文明程度高,追求健康、有品味的生活方式。虽然厦门有许多口腔医疗服务机构...

Dental care service is a health industry with a good development prospect. Oral health problem of our population is serious.97.6% of population have different degrees of oral diseases, but few people go to take medical treatment. With the improvement of people's living standard and social civilization progress, Dental care service demand will increase quickly. In China, dental care service is stil...

口腔医疗; 创业计划; Dental service; Business plan