晋江中小服装企业人才流失原因与对策的研究

A Study of Reasons and Countermeasure of Brain Drain in Jinjiang Apparel SMEs

21世纪市场竞争日益剧烈,能否持续保持企业的竞争力决定了企业能否在这个市场生存和发展。企业的竞争力来源于其拥有的知识和技能,而拥有企业关键知识和技能的人才,也是企业价值的主要创造者。企业人才承载了企业的核心竞争能力,对企业的经营和发展具有不可替代的重要作用。也正因为这样,人才往往成为竞争对手觊觎的对象。其他企业会以更高的职位、更优厚的待遇来诱导你的员工加盟。 晋江中小服装企业的人才流失已成为企业管理中的一个黑洞,它正不断吞噬着企业的利润,削弱企业的竞争能力,降低企业的生产效率并影响员工的士气。因此,分析人才流失对企业的影响,找出人才流失的真正原因,为晋江的中小服装企业提出有效的对策,具有很强...

In the 21st century, market competition becomes more and more fierce。The survival and development of enterprises depends on their persistent competence, which is based on the knowledge and skills. Talents who have key knowledge and skills are also the main creators of enterprise’s value. Since core employees possess key knowledge and skills and create most of enterprise’s profit, they can’t be rep...

人才流失; 中小服装企业; KY服饰公司; Brain Drain; Apparel SMES; KY Apparel Company