中国房地产板块指数变动规律初探

Trend Law Research of Chinese Real Estate Index

中国房地产板块作为中国股市中的龙头板块,深刻影响着股市的起起落落。在2003年到2009年期间,该板块首次达到历史最高点,又经历了从波峰到波谷的剧变,其价值变化十分剧烈。因此,研究房地产板块的变动规律对指导房地产板块的投资有着重要的意义。 为了深入探索这个特殊板块的价值变化规律,本文以中国房地产板块指数(399200)为研究对象,从理论和实证方面研究房地产板块指数的变化规律。本文在理论论述的过程中,主要应用的是经济学的供需平衡理论,辅以投资的相关原理。实证分析研究采用宏观经济月度数据,以多元回归模型诠释房地产板块指数的变动规律。 本文首先概述国内外有关房地产板块与宏观经济之间关系的文献,根...

As leading sector in Chinese stock market, Chinese real estate sector affects the stock market with a drop. From the year 2003 to 2009, Chinese real estate sector reached the top for the first time and then dropped to the trough, the value of the whole sector changed dramatically. So it is meaningful to research on the trend law of real estate sector. In order to explore the value change law of t...

中国股市; 房地产板块指数; 宏观经济; Chinese Stock Market; Real Estate Sector Index; Macro-economic