R集团管理模式变革中的执行力研究

Study on the executive ability of R group under changing management model

近年来,执行力问题引起了越来越多的企业管理者的高度重视。“没有执行力,就没有竞争力”,解决不好执行力问题,企业蓝图就会成为泡影。执行力对于企业的发展起着至关重要的作用,再好的战略也只有成功执行后才能够显示出其价值。因此我们说,执行力是决定企业成败的重要因素,是构成企业竞争优势的重要一环。 本文创新之处在于通过分析R集团管理模式变革失败的原因,论述人员流程、战略流程和运营流程的合理设计对于提升企业执行力的重要作用,尤其是在企业变革的关键时期。在此基础上得出三大流程的成功整合会逐渐在企业内部形成执行力文化的观点。 本文由四大部分组成: 第一部分是绪论。主要介绍论文的研究背景、目的和研究方法。...

Recently, more and more supervisors of enterprise groups attach importance to executive ability. ’No Executive Ability, No Competitive Advantages’. The blueprint of the enterprise will become a visionary plan if the enterpriser can not solve the problem of the executive ability. Executive ability is very important for the development of the enterprise. Only if execution is effective will the value...

执行力; 管理模式; 流程分析; Executive Ability; Management Model; Process Analysis