福建省集成电路产业发展研究

Development Study of Fujian Integrate Circuit Industry

随着我国电子信息制造业在全球的崛起,中国正在成为一个世界性的信息产品制造业基地。而作为电子信息产品心脏的集成电路,却越来越成为制约中国电子信息制造业全球竞争力提升的关键。2000年以来,中国集成电路产业飞速发展,年均增长率超过40%,并初步形成了长三角、京津环渤海、珠三角地区等产业集聚区域。福建省电子信息行业在全国有一定的竞争力,但若想保持并提升福建省电子信息行业在全国的竞争力,大力发展集成电路产业是关键。福建省政府及有关部门已看到发展集成电路产业的重要性和必要性。本文拟在对福建省发展集成电路产业的条件及环境分析的基础上,提出福建省加快集成电路产业发展的若干对策。本文由四章内容组成:第一章,简...

Abstract With the growth of the electron information manufacturing industry in the global world, China is getting to become a production base of information products. Integrate Circuit, the key product in this area, is playing more and more significant role in its greater competitive power in the global world. Since 2000, the Integrate Circuit Industry ( referred to as ICI in the following) in...

集成电路; 战略; Integrate Circuit(IC) strategies