凯萨丽星汽车美容养护企业竞争策略的选择与应用

Selection and Application on Competitive Strategy for Kingstar Auto Beauty Club

近年来,随着我国汽车工业的快速发展,汽车消费日渐升温,与之伴随而来的是汽车后服务产业的迅速发展,这其中也包括汽车美容养护产业。据预测,中国汽车美容养护产业蕴藏着成百上千亿元的市场,前景广大。但同时,这个行业也存在着竞争无序等不规范现象,而且内、外资的大举进入也将使行业竞争日渐白热化。凯萨丽星汽车美容养护企业成立仅三年,是这个行业的新生者,如何在这么一个前景看好又竞争日趋激烈的朝阳产业中占据自己的一席之地就成为了公司经营者首要考虑的问题。本文正是针对这个问题,依据波特竞争策略理论,对凯萨丽星公司所处的竞争环境、自身的优势劣势等方面作了深入的分析和探讨,最后提出了凯萨丽星公司要根据自身实际情况而相...

Recently, with the rapid development of Chinese auto industry, more and more autos have been produced and sold. Under this circumstance, quick development also happens in auto after-service industry, which surely includes auto beauty and maintenance industry. It is forecasted that the market capacity for auto beauty and maintenance industry will be up to tens and hundreds of billion Yuan. However,...

汽车美容; 竞争策略; Auto Beauty Company; Competitive Strategy