福建AC公司售后市场营销战略研究

Research on Aftermarket Marketing Strategy of Fujian AC Company

福建AC公司是通用工业通用设备空气压缩机在福建省的销售服务提供商。随着该公司销售的产品在市场上的保有量越来越多,如何做好售后市场的营销,从而在做好售后服务,提高顾客满意度的同时,公司从中创造更多的利润,成为AC公司管理层考虑的一个十分重要的问题。本文在对工业设备产品售后服务认知和思考基础上,提出了售后市场的概念,并结合自己在AC公司的实践经验,在收集公司相关数据基础上,通过研究公司所在行业的售后市场结构与自身内部的优劣势,从而确定市场的机遇与挑战,提出利用核心竞争力来获取竞争优势,并具体研究了保证战略实现的市场营销策略。全文共分四个部分:第一部分:导论。该部分将介绍AC公司售后现状及存在的问题...

Fujian AC company is one of air compressor sales & service provider in Fujian area. With more and more product in the marketing, it is a very important problem for management to get more profit from aftermarket by improving service and customer loyalty . This dissertation define the aftermarket concept based on the author’s perceiving and thinking. Collecting some materials from AC company...

AC公司; 售后市场; 营销战略; AC Company; Aftermarket; Marketing Strategy