民营企业二次创业中的人力资源管理战略

Strategy of Human Resource Management for Private Enterprises in the Second Business Process

中国民营企业历经二十多年的发展,在我国国民经济中占有越来越重要的地位,民营经济的发展也受到越来越多的关注。随着国内、外市场环境和政策环境的变化,一大批成功的民营企业正集体性地走上二次创业的道路,向国际化、现化代、集团化的目标迈进。为了培养企业的核心竞争力,在国际竞争中取得企业的竞争优势,民营企业必须建立适合自身发展的科学、规范的企业管理模式。在这个过程中,他们面临着家族成员退出、委托-代理人机制完善、内部接班人培养、关键人才引进、职能管理理顺等等复杂的问题,归根到底,首要解决的就是人的问题。本文从人力资源战略角度,提出建立适合民营企业二次创业的新型人力资源体系,从而提升民营企业的竞争力。本篇论...

Through the development of twenty years, the private enterprises have played more and more important roles in the national economy and being more and more concerned. With the change of policies and market home and abroad, a lot of successful private enterprises are going through the way of second business process and stride forward international, modern and being group. In order to develop the cor...

民营企业; 二次创业; 人力资源战略; Private Enterprise; Second Business Process; Human Resource Management Strategy