确保QMS有效性的培训模式探讨

国际标准化组织(ISO)自1987年发布ISO9000系列质量管理体系标准以来,ISO9000标准在世界范围内得到迅速应用,同时,ISO9000质量管理体系(QualityManagementSystem,简称为QMS)有效性的问题也得到企业及专家学者的关注,如何建立确保QMS有效性的培训模式是本文研究的内容。本文首先讨论了ISO9000质量管理体系在世界各国的认证发展情况,对影响质量管理体系有效性的因素进行了分析,笔者认为培训教育是影响质量管理体系有效性的关键因素,并从理论和实证方面进行了阐述。其次,笔者从认证企业的角度,运用ISO10015质量管理培训指南,在企业质量管理体系建立的过程中,...

Ever since 1987, International Organization for Standardization (ISO) released the ISO9000 series of quality management system standards. The standards of ISO9000 have got the swift application within the scope of world. At the same time, the effectiveness of Quality Management System (QMS) of ISO9000 also draws the concern of enterprises, experts and scholars. How to build up training mode that e...

ISO9001; 质量管理; 体系; 有效性; 培训; system; effectivenss; training