我国民营企业发展的融资问题与对策

The financing problems and suggestions of the development of Chinese private-owned enterprises

内容摘要改革开放以来,民营企业的崛起与迅速发展是中国经济发展过程中最富活力、最引人注目的部分,也是推动中国经济实现转型、保持持续高速增长的主要动力之源。但中国民营企业在发展的道路上,充满了风险和艰辛,存在着许多人为及非人为的阻滞因素,使民营企业的发展受到一定的影响,尤其是民营企业融资难问题已经成为制约其发展的瓶颈。本文对当前我国民营企业的融资需求及供给理论进行了分析,目前我国民营企业的主要资金供给渠道是内源融资,对于民营企业的另一资金供给渠道外源融资来说,因为我国金融体制的弊端及民营企业自身的种种问题,民营企业获得的间接融资尤其是银行贷款非常有限,与其对国民经济的贡献极不相称。在分析了民营企业...

Abstract From the reforming and opening policy effective in China, the rapid development of Chinese private-owned enterprises is the most attractive part under the process of Chinese economic development, and also is the most important reason why China economy keeps the continuous rapid development. But under the development road of Chinese private-owned enterprises, there exist plenty of ...

民营企业; 融资困境; private-owned enterprises