中小企业技术创新与管理研究

Study on The Medium and Small-Sized Enterprises’ Technological Innovation and Management

创新是一个民族进步的灵魂,是国家兴旺发达的不竭动力。在经济全球化和新经济背景下,中小企业只有进行不断的技术创新,才能增强自身的竞争优势,以应对日趋激烈的市场竞争。如何加快中小企业技术创新步伐,已经成为政府、理论界和企业普遍关注的问题。本文围绕这一主题,首先阐述了中小企业技术创新的战略意义,内容包括中小企业的地位与作用;技术创新的有关概念,技术创新过程和企业技术创新战略;技术创新对国民经济以及中小企业发展的战略意义等内容。其次,本文对中小企业技术创新与管理的现状进行了分析,主要包括有关中小企业技术创新的调查报告;中小企业技术创新的优、劣势分析;以及企业技术创新的成败因素分析等。同时,从中小企业自...

Innovation is the soul of a nation’s improvement, the unexhausting power of a country’s prosperity. In the environment of the global economic and new economic, the medium and small-sized enterprises (MSE for short in the following) can only increase the competitive advantage to cope with the more intensive competition in market by continual technological innovation . The problem of how to accelera...

中小企业; 技术创新; 管理; Medium and Small-Sized Enterprises; Technological Innovation; Management