公路建设融资方式研究

The Study of Financing Methods of Road Infrastructure

公路建设资金的不足,是世界上许多国家公路基础设施建设过程中面临的主要问题。“十五”期间,我国公路建设投资总规模在10000亿元左右,如仅仅依靠传统政府单一的投资渠道,将难以满足如此巨大的资金需求。根据新的发展环境和形势,结合我国公路建设的现实情况,在资本市场上下功夫,积极拓展公路建设融资渠道,研究并确立公路建设融资的主渠道,是交通主管部门加快建设与发展公路尤其是高速公路的工作重点。为了比较系统地探索这方面问题,本文从三个方面进行阐述: 第一章首先研究了公路建设融资的基础理论和发展概况,认识公路建设融资的重要性,并通过对现有几种公路建设融资方式的评析,从各种融资方式的不适应性引出主题,提出股票...

Many countries are confronting the shortage of fund in road infrastructure. The investment in this field during the Tenth Five-year Project are will be about 1000 billion RMB in our country. China goverment is the main investor. In recent years, the capital market has become an important fund channel. The study and selection of major fund channels of the road infrastructure, especially the express...

公路; 融资; 方式; Road; financing; Methods