房产地产企业的品牌战略研究

On Brand Strategy of Real Estate Enterprises

我国房地产业发展到今天,品牌竞争已经逐渐取代了价格竞争,成为市场竞争的焦点。品牌竞争是以品牌形象和价值为核心的竞争,是品牌之间的较量,是一种新的竞争形态。开发商在激烈的楼盘大战中,最有效的办法莫过于努力塑造房地产品牌。本文拟就我国房地产企业的品牌战略问题进行研究。文章由四部分组成: 第一部分阐述了房地产品牌的内涵与外延。这部分主要从房地产品牌的内涵、外延及房地产品牌的作用二个方面进行展开。 第二部分阐述了房地产企业的品牌战略选择。首先,通过对我国房地产投资的宏观环境进行分析,探讨了房地产业在国民经济结构中的地位及未来十年中国的住宅需求趋势。接着阐述了房地产企业如何根据行业发展趋势及自身情况...

Today in the field of real estate, the competition between brands has gradually replaced price competition and become the focus of the market competition. Centering on brand image and value, the contest between brands has taken on a new competitive form. Land agents have tried every possible means to expand their market coverage. The most effective measure is to establish one’s own real estate bra...

房地产; 品 牌; 战 略; Real Estate; Brand; Strategy