《保税物流应用实例分析》

An Analysis of Bonded Logistics Case

随着经济的发展和信息时代的走近,强大的物流体系逐渐成了优秀企业“行走江湖的绝招”。尤其是人类在生产力、生产资料上挖掘了上万年之后,每个行业在生产力、生产资料上可继续开发的利润空间变得越来越小。是否能挖掘到“第三利润源”,是否具有完善的物流系统,直接决定着企业未来的命运。充气类塑胶制品的龙头老大——AB集团,充分认识到现代物流,尤其是保税物流的作用,重新架构了组织结构,提升了物流部门职能,建立了科学、高效的一体化保税物流体系,给集团带来了巨大的利润。本文采用比较分析法,对该集团新旧物流配送系统进行了详细的阐述和分析,并对集团内部的运力调配进行了进一步的分析和完善。另外,作者还概要地阐述了目前先进...

With economic development and coming of information ages, the logistics gradually become the key success factor of the outstanding business enterprise. Particularly after the mankind has been working on productivity and raw material of producing around ten thousand years, profit space developed steadily are getting less and less in all professions. Whether can scoop out “the third profits headspri...

保税物流; 运力调配