中国商业银行房地产金融风险及防范研究

A Study on The Risks of Real Estate Financing for China’s Commercial Banks and Risk Control

近年来,随着我国住房制度改革的不断推进、国民经济的持续快速增长和城市化进程的加快,我国房地产业呈现出高速发展的态势,逐渐成为国民经济新的增长点和消费热点。与此同时,房地产金融随之快速发展,并对房地产业的发展发挥着举足轻重的作用,成为房地业发展的重要支撑。然而房地产业是一个高风险的行业,房地产金融在支撑房地产业迅速发展的同时,不可避免地承担了房地产业的高风险。在我国,由于融资渠道的单一,使得商业银行成为了房地产金融风险的主要承担者。种种迹象显示,我国的商业银行房地产金融已隐藏着重大的风险隐患。历史教训表明,商业银行的房地产金融风险具有极大的危险性,一旦爆发,将迅速波及到整个金融体系乃至影响整个国...

ABSTRACTIn recent years, with the furtherance of the housing system reform, the rapid growth of national economy and speeding up of the urbanization procedure real estate industry has become the pillar industry in china’s economy. It’s expected that with the support of macro-economy policies the real estate industry will become the mainstay in the national economy in the future years. At the same ...

商业银行; 房地产金融风险; 风险防范; Commercial Bank; Real Estate Financing; Risk Control