石油企业的加油站营销管理研究

Petroleum enterprise's gas station marketing management study

我国加入WTO后,按照承诺,2004年底放开成品油零售市场,2006年底放开成品油批发市场,我国成品油销售企业将面临世界跨国公司的挑战和竞争。由于受过去长期计划体制的影响,我国石油销售企业的加油站零售的营销工作是成品油经营管理中最薄弱的环节,作为长期工作在中石化公司销售企业的一名职工,有责任为石油企业的加油站零售的营销工作尽微薄之力。 本文将我国石油销售企业加油站营销作为研究的主要问题,以我国石油销售企业的发展、现状和主要问题展开研究,结合相关的案例和实践,对我国石油销售企业的加油站营销提出策略性建议。全文共分绪论、第一、二、三章及结束语共五个部分。绪论部分介绍了我国石油工业的发展和成品油销...

According to the promise after our country enter into WTO, our country will open the readymade oil retail market in the end of 2004 and open the readymade oil wholesale market in the end of 2006.The selling enterprise of readymade oil in our country will face the challenge and competition from multinational corporations. The retail marketing of our petroleum selling enterprise’s gas station is the...

石油; 加油站; 零售; 营销; petroleum; retail; marketing