上海TP软件公司发展战略研究

The Research to the Development Strategy of Shanghai TP Company

上海TP公司成立于1995年2月,是中国最早专业从事供水行业信息化建设的高科技民营股份制公司之一。虽然TP公司目前处于平稳的发展阶段,但是随着我国软件产业的蓬勃发展,TP公司在迎来千载难逢的发展机遇的同时,也面临着市场的风险和挑战。在这种环境下,如何让企业稳步向前发展,实现自己的经营目标,已经成为摆在TP公司决策者面前一个现实而紧迫的问题。 首先,本文在第一章介绍了研究背景和研究思路,在第二章对TP公司外部环境进行了分析,其中包括一般环境分析、行业环境分析、产业环境分析以及公司面临的机会与威胁分析;在第三章本文对TP公司的内部环境进行了分析,其中包括公司市场能力分析、公司财务能力分析、公司产...

Shanghai TP Company was built in Feb.1995. It is the one of high-tech private enterprise which was engaged in the information system of water line. Although TP Company is at the stage of smooth development, it also faced the challenge and risk from the market. In the environment, it is an actual and pressing problem for the decision makers to how to make the TP company developing continuously and ...

软件企业; 企业战略; Software Enterprise; Enterprise Strategy