国有企业员工流动管理研究

Employee Flow Management In State-Owned Enterprise

本文针对国有企业员工流动存在问题,运用人力资源的流动理论,查找出问题原因,并从企业角度和人力资源管理角度提出解决方案。 文章共分四个部分。第一章为理论篇,对于企业员工流动的原因、类型和影响因素进行理论分析。首先介绍了企业员工流动的概念和类型,即企业内流动和企业间流动、水平流动和垂直流动、结构性流动和个别性流动,使读者对于企业员工流动有个大概了解;接着,从职业和职业群体的差异性、个人的需要、企业的需要三个方面对引起员工流动的原因进行分析;并在第三节对影响员工流动的个人因素和企业因素进行了深入探讨。 第二章在理论分析的基础上,结合国有企业的实际情况,对国有企业存在的弊病进行剖析。国有企业往往存...

There are some problems of employee flow in the state-owned enterprises. To solve these problems, the author tries to use the flow theory finding out the causes, then putting forward the resolvent. Employee flow includes flow within enterprise and flow among enterprises. It can also be divided into horizontal flow and vertical flow or structural flow and individual flow. Employee flow is caused b...

state-owned enterprise; management; 国有企业; 员工流动; 管理