中国国产手机生产企业的技术创新问题研究

Study on Technology Innovation of Chinese Mobile Phone Manufacturing Enterprises

移动电话,也即手机,是移动通信终端中使用最为普遍的一种,是用户增长最快的市场。小小手机,其科技含量极高。它集芯片制造技术、通信技术、计算机技术于一身,从某种角度说,它代表了一个国家的通信制造水平。对于国产手机的发展,国家领导人、政府有关部门更有清醒地认识:手机在中国是一个技术含量高、市场前景巨大的新兴产业,同时,也是高技术、高风险、高利润的产业,需要高投入。发展我国自己的手机制造业,可以带动产业升级,促进经济发展和提供更多的就业机会,而且能够促进整个社会的全面进步。扶植民族手机制造业的发展,不仅具有经济意义,而且具有战略意义。 然而,由于缺乏足够的技术支持和开发能力,国内大概有超过80%的手...

Mobile phone, also called cell phone, which is commonly used in all kinds of the terminals of the mobile communication, has a wide market with rapid increasing consumers. A small cell phone needing the high technology contains chip manufacturing technology, communication technology, and computer technology. From some point of the view, it represents a nation’s manufacturing level. About the develo...

移动电话; 技术创新; 发展战略; Mobile Phone; Technology Innovation; Developing Strategy