试论知识经济时代的人力资源管理——知识型员工的管理与培训

HR Management in Times of Knowledge Economy: Knowledge Employees’ Management and Training

知识经济是建立在知识基础上的经济,知识型员工掌握知识、创造新知识,是知识经济的主体。知识型员工的管理将是知识经济时代人力资源管理的主旋律。论文通过分析知识型员工的出现背景和特点,研究知识经济时代人力资源管理的新挑战及对策。 论文共分五个部分: 第一章从企业员工在不同历史阶段的角色分析入手,介绍了企业员工经历体能型、技能型、智能型的演变过程,知识型员工将成为知识经济的主体。 第二章重点分析知识经济时代的知识型员工供求情况和知识型员工具有的知识资源与社会资源丰富、独立工作能力强、工作时间和方式灵活等特点,这些特点使人力资源管理面临着员工流动性强、员工对企业的忠诚度下降、主体意识增强等挑战。 ...

In times of knowledge economy, hi-tech and service industries are the mainstream industries and knowledge employees’ management becomes the essential section of human resource management. This paper studies the challenge of human resource management in times of knowledge economy to refer the implementation policies for managing and training the knowledge employee in China. This paper consists of ...

Knowledge Economy; Knowledge Employees; Human Resource; 知识经济; 知识型员工; 人力资源