国有资产委托代理制

国有资产作为全体人民共同所有的财产,是我国社会主测度 的物质基础。改革开放以来,我国的国有经济迅速发展,新的国有资 产 管 理体制正在逐步形成。本文的目的是运用委托代理理论,通过 对我国目前国有资产委托代理制中存在的问题进行分析,探索出一 条 能适应我国目前经济状况,有效提高国有资产委托代理经营效 率。降低代理成本的途径一 全文共分四章 厂 第 一章通过对托代理理论的研究,论证我国国有资产的经 营 管理必须实行委托代理制;在委托代理制中,要取得良好的委托 代 理效果,降低代理成本,必须形成完善的激励机制和约束机制。 】 第二章通过哪国国有资产委托代理制的研究...

The state-owned property, as the property possessed by people, is the material foundation of our country's socialist system. Since the reformation and opening to the world, our country's state-owned economy develops rapidly, and new managing system of state-owned property is gradually forming up. the purpose of this essay is, with theories of agency by agreement, through analysis of problems exist...

国有资产; 委托代理; 改革; state-owned property; reformation