浅析打造汇成建设的核心竞争力之路

An Analysis of Ways to Develop Core Competence for Xiamen Huicheng Developments Ltd.

如何打造基业常青的房地产开发企业?这已成为许多新世纪中国房地产企业正在苦苦思考与摸索的问题。其中关键的一条就是如何在整合战略资源的同时强化企业的核心竞争力,并以此来面对日益成熟的中国房地产行业的竞争。论文以汇成建设作为研究对象,在讨论房地产企业核心竞争力的基础上,运用所学理论知识并结合企业实践,尝试给出打造汇成建设核心竞争力之路的战略。 本文共六章。第一章为前言部分,叙述了论文课题的选题缘由、论文研究的主要内容、方法以及论文结构;第二章阐述了房地产企业核心竞争力的定义,分析了研究核心竞争力与企业战略的关系,介绍了我国房地产企业探索核心竞争力的历程,引出本文的研究模型;第三章介绍汇成建设的背景...

How can a real estate corporation be developed constantly and healthily? It has becoming a problem thought over and grappled for by most Chinese real estate corporations in the new century. The key of this problem lies in how a real estate corporation strengthens its core competence by conforming its resources strategically, in order to face the growing competition in the real estate industry in C...

核心竞争力; 打造; development