"天元网络分众"风险项目分析

Study on "Tian Yuan Net Media Focus" Venture Project

“天元网络分众”项目是在洞悉中国网络广告市场发展机会和存在的问题的基础上,创新性的一个整合经营众多中小网络广告资源的全新商业模式的项目计划。本项目引入“传媒分众”的广告理念,借鉴“分众传媒(FOCUSMEDIA)”的成功经验,为当前中国网络广告市场尚未获得充分开发的众多中小网络广告媒体资源创造一个公平实现价值的网络广告媒体智能经营管理平台,并通过技术创新、产品创新和渠道创新,将兼顾受众、广告主、媒体多方利益的网络广告产品推向市场,为广大客户提供集网络广告方案策划、网络广告投放实施、网络广告效果跟踪反馈优质网络广告解决方案。 全文共分七个部分为风险投资者全面介绍“天元网络分众”的风险项目计划。...

“Tianyuan Web-based Targeting Distribution” (Short as Tianyuan WTD) is a new online business solution. Inspired by the huge success of ‘Focus Media’, WTD is designed to integrate fragmental online resource into one platform, to discover a new level of commercial opportunity through a manageable distribution algorithm applied to utilise and maximise the combine value of small and medium ISPs. One i...

网络广告; 分众传煤; 风险项目计划; Online Adverting; Focus Media; Venture Capital Financing