HR建设集团建筑施工业务商务模式创新

Besiness Moddels Innovation of Constructive Operation in HR Architecture Group

建筑施工企业在建筑业中承担工程施工任务。由于行业门槛低,施工企业的数量在行业发展期间快速增长。又因建筑施工服务存在严重同质性,使得这个产业在当前处于过度竞争状态,施工企业的利润趋于微薄。所以很多中小型建筑公司急于寻求合适的长期发展战略。HR建设集团属于中小型民营建筑施工企业,其主营业务是建筑工程施工。该集团所代表的民营建筑施工企业与国有企业相比,既有体制灵活的优势,也有缺乏管理经验积累的不足。两类企业相同之处在于共同面对着过度竞争的市场、组织效率都不高、都缺少强势的核心竞争能力和创新能力不足等管理问题。本文以HR建设集团为对象,通过对整个建筑市场环境和中小型建筑施工企业自身内部环境的比较分析,...

Building Corporation’s duty is construction. In recently years, for low doorsill of the industrial entrance, the amounts of corporation rapidly increase in industry development time. At same time, the serve that is being supply by construction cooperation is sameness. The industry is on absolute competition ground and low profit. So many middling and little Construction Corporation are eager to f...

施工企业; 商务模式; 核心竞争力; Constrction cooperation; Business model; Core competitive ability