X航空公司运行控制体系改建的研究

Study on Restructuring the Operations Control System of X Airlines

摘要运行控制是航空公司使用可以用于飞行动态控制的系统和程序,对某次飞行的起始、持续和终止行使控制权的过程。航空公司的运行控制管理是一个包含多项复杂工作、多个业务流程和多种专业人员的系统的运行体系。航空公司实施运行控制管理的方式,在符合民航规章的有关要求的前提下,可以是多样的。航空公司运行控制(AirlineOperationsControl,简称AOC)中心是当今国内外航空运输业比较先进的运行控制管理模式。这种模式以各类专业技术人员集中办公为特点,聚集了各种资源,对全公司的航班实行高效率的集中控制。这种运作方式不仅被国外多数优秀航空公司所采纳,国内各大公司也纷纷效仿,并进行着这方面的改造。X航...

Abstract Operational control is an airline implementing the control of the initiation, continuation, and termination of a flight using a flight movement control system and procedures. Airline operations control management is an operation system including complex jobs, procedures and a variety of professional people. Nowadays, Airline Operations Control (AOC) Center is a rather advance...

运行控制; AOC中心; 流程再造; Operational Control; AOC Center; Business Process Re-engineering