我国上市银行的财务绩效、政策和战略分析

A Study On The Financial Performance,Policy & Strategy Of Chinese Listing Banks

银行业的改革与发展一直受到人们的关注,特别是2005年和2006年是我国国有商业银行上市年,外国投资者大举进入中国金融市场,人们更多的是表现出对我国银行业竟争实力普遍的忧虑和担心。同时,银行业的财务报表与普通企业的报表存在较多的差异,有其特殊性。所以对银行业的财务报表进行分析具有一定实际意义。本文将研究对象定位于国内上市银行,通过对我国国内上市银行财务绩效、政策和战略的分析,把握我国上市银行的经营绩效,并对存在问题从财务战略的角度提出建议。本文分为四部分。第一部分,通过对国内外银行财务绩效评级体系的比较分析,明确本文所采用的分析体系和分析内容;第二部分,在第一部分分析体系建立的基础之上,对我国...

People are attracted by the reform and development of Chinese banking in 2005 and in 2006 which are the listing year of Chinese commercial banks. At the same time lots of foreign investors come into Chinese financial market. But some experts worried about the competitive ability of Chinese banking industry. It is well known that there are many differences between the financial statements of bankin...

上市银行; 财务绩效; 财务战略