我国民营医药企业竞争优势研究

The Research to the Competitive Advantage of Our Private-owned Medical Enterprises

完善商品流通领域的运行机制是我国社会主义市场经济体制建设的重要内容之一。在医药商业领域,随着改革开放后我国医药商品流通体制改革的不断深化,以及国有医药商业企业面对改革所表现出的种种问题,民营医药商业企业开始走上了历史的舞台。虽然早期的民营医药商业企业凭借其科学的经营理念和灵活的经营机制取得了较强的竞争优势,并逐步在市场竞争中站稳脚跟。但是,面对各项改革的进一步深入和行业内市场竞争的进一步加强,民营医药商业企业应如何在这样的环境中谋求其持续的竞争优势,从而在市场竞争中始终立于不败之地呢?本文以A医药有限公司为研究对象,按照战略管理的基本研究框架与方法对其近十年内竞争战略的制定与执行情况进行了比较...

How to improve the processing system of the circulation industry is one of the most important content during our China build the socialist market economy system. In medical commerce, with the deepening reform of our medical circulation industry after reform and open, at the same time, also with the state-owned medical commerce enterprises shown a lot of problems. Our private-owned medical commerce...

民营医药企业; 成本领先战略; 核心竞争力; private-owned medical commerce