福建省建筑机械化施工公司经营战略

The Strategy of Fujian Architectural & Mechanical Construction Company

企业经营战略是企业发展的蓝图,是企业生存和发展的目标。目前许多国有中小施工企业对经营战略重视不够,在传统的经营框框内苦苦挣扎,没有认真规划企业的明天。本文想通过作者在本企业二十年的工作经验,结合通过MBA学习的理论提高,对福建省建筑机械化施工公司的经营战略作一个理论上的设想,为今后实际的战略设计制定给出一个思路。 文章从分析企业现有的资源,现有的一些管理理念、企业现状入手,结合环境的分析,找出企业所具有的优势,正视企业所面临的劣势,抓住企业发展的机会,规避企业面临的威胁,制定适合企业发展的经营战略。文章认为,企业要利用现有的土地资源、施工资质以及部分人员上的优势,抓住“改制”的机会,重视WT...

Corporate strategy is the blueprint for the enterprise development, corporate strategy determines the surviving and developing goals of an enterprise. Nowadays, many state-owned small & medium construction enterprises do not pay much attention to their corporate strategy,they struggle hard for their survive in the traditional management way, even never think about of their future. This article pla...

小型国营; 施工企业; 经营战略; Small state-owned; Construction enterprises; Managing strategy