A物业管理公司绩效管理体系设计研究

Study on Design of Performance Appraisal in Property Company A

创造和保持高绩效是任何企业所面临的最现实的问题,通过设计一套比较科学且适合企业实际运作情况的绩效管理系统是企业管理成功的关键。本文运用绩效管理相关理论,在分析A物业管理公司现状的基础上,通过系统的分析对A物业管理公司进行绩效管理体系的设计。全文共分为三章:第一章首先分析了物业管理行业背景和特点,然后从A物业公司的背景、目标、组织结构、人员构成等方面介绍了A物业管理公司的现状,提出了在A公司建立绩效管理体系的重要意义。第二章是物业管理企业实行绩效管理的理论基础。对绩效管理的涵义、基础、步骤、主要方法和相关理论等进行了阐述,并结合A公司的实际提出关键业绩指标考核与岗位绩效标准考核相结合的绩效管理方...

How to create and keep on a high performance is the most important and realistic issues every company must face to, an effective performance appraisal system is a valid means for a company to improve performance. This paper applies performance appraisal relative theory ,analyzes the situation of Property Management Company A,establishes and implements performance appraisal system in Company A. Th...

物业管理; 绩效评估; 体系设计; Property management; Performance Appraisal; System Design