国有控股上司公司优序融资分析

An Empirical Study of the Pecking Order of the National Holding Listed Companies

自从梅耶斯1984年正式提出优序融资理论之后,国内外学者就一直对公司融资问题非常关注。特别是随着我国银行商业化进程的不断推进,以及资本市场不断发展,国内学者对公司融资问题的关注度不断增加。本文在国内学者对优序融资研究的基础上,从股权结构这一角度选择了最有可能遵循优序融资理论的上市公司来分析我国上市公司的融资选择,得出了与国内大多数学者相同的实证结果。全文共分为四章。第一章是对相关文献的回顾。本章从唐纳森发现公司管理者融资优序选择开始,重点回顾了关于优序融资理论的几篇经典文献,然后介绍了国内外学者对该理论的实证研究及其研究结果。第二章介绍了涉及融资决策的股权结构的含义、我国股权结构的现状及其形成...

Since Myers put forward the Pecking Order Theory in 1984 formally, more and more academicians have taken part in the study on that theory. In China, with the process of reform on traditional banking system and the development of capital market, the study on that theory has attracted much concern. Based on the study of academicians of our country, author chosen the listing companies which would ...

上市公司; 优序融资; 股权结构; Listing Company; Pecking order; Ownership Structure