商业银行财务共享服务中心的设计与实施

Design and Implementation of Financial Shared Service Center of Commercial Bank

共享服务是跨国企业集团一种新的管理模式,可以显著降低集团日常事务的处理成本,提高效率,并支持企业集团战略有效执行。因此共享服务模式得到了理论界和实务界的广泛关注。财务共享服务中心研究既有理论价值又有现实意义,它不仅可以丰富财务管理的内涵,拓宽财务管理研究领域,深化对财务共享服务、财务集中管理的认识,而且可以为我国发展迅猛的企业集团财务管理提供参考和借鉴。本文本着理论与实践相结合的指导思想,阐述了财务共享服务中心的含义与作用,并结合对A银行实施财务共享服务中心的调查研究,进行深入研究分析,力图寻找商业银行财务共享服务中心设计与实施的最佳实践,并在财务职能转型上做出了积极的探索,为后续商业银行建立...

Shared Service is a new management model of multinational enterprise group, which can significantly reduce the enterprise group’s daily processing cost, increase productivity and support the effective implementation of corporate group’s strategy. Therefore, model of shared service have caught many theorists and substantive industry wide concern. Study on Financial Shared Service Center have both t...

财务; 共享服务; 财务集中; financial