企业集团资金集中管理模式探讨

Research on the Enterprise Group Capital Centralized Management Mode

随着经济不断发展,企业集团在我国经济发展中起到了越来越重要的作用,但在企业集团快速发展过程中,随着集团内部组织结构日益复杂化,如何合理进行集团财务管理成为各企业集团所亟待解决的一大难题。财务管理的重点是资金,资金就像企业集团的血液,只有建立一套科学合理的企业集团资金集中管理模式,完善企业财务管理运行机制,建立现代企业制度,才能最终实现资金的良性循环、从而实现企业集团价值最大化和可持续发展。 本文立足企业集团,通过对当前资金集中管理理论的研究,在比较分析国外企业集团资金管理成功模式的基础上,探讨了适合国内企业的资金集中管理模式。笔者认为资金池管理模式作为当今世界较为先进,并富有效率的资金管理模...

With the fast development of economy, the enterprise groups have played an increasingly important role in China's economic development. However, in the process of rapid development of enterprise groups, with the Group's internal organizational structure of the increasingly complex, how can we reasonably engage in a group of financial management into the enterprise Group and supply promptly solutio...

企业集团; 集中管理; 资金池; Enterprise Group; Centralized management; Cash pooling