创意产业价值管理研究 ——软件产业价值创造及其管理

Research on Creative Industry Value Management ——Software Industry’s Value Creation and Management

价值管理是企业财务管理的核心,价值创造也是企业财务管理的目标。企业价值最大化是企业生存和发展的最终目标,而企业要实现这一目标,实施价值管理是最明智的选择。 随着经济的不断发展,科学技术的更新换代,人类社会正进入一个崭新的时代——创意经济时代。创意产业作为一个新兴产业,在经济发展中表现出非凡的影响力和令人吃惊的发展潜力,已成为世界大多数发达国家大力推崇的产业。在新的时代背景下,创意产业在国民经济的发展中扮演了越来越重要的角色。因此,分析创意产业的价值内涵和价值驱动因素,揭示创意产业的人力资源和创新能力创造价值的机制,探讨创意产业财务价值驱动因素和非财务价值驱动因素的价值管理已成为亟待解决的问题...

Value based management is the core of enterprise financial management, and value creation is the goal of enterprise financial management. Value maximization is the ultimate objective of enterprises’ survival and development. If enterprises want to realize this financial goal, the wisest option is to implement value based management. Along with the increasingly development of economy and the rapid...

创意产业; 价值管理; 价值驱动因素; 软件产业; value-driven factors