基于价值创造的现金流管理研究

A Study on Cash Flow Management Based on Value Creation

如今,企业价值最大化已逐步融入企业的经营目标。企业价值最大化已经成为人们普遍接受的企业目标假设。现金流管理的目标就是要使企业的现金流转保持正常,创造出更多的现金流量,从而使企业价值得到提升。现金流管理作为企业财务管理的重要方面,影响着企业的经营状况和投资规模,决定着企业的发展或衰败。我国及国外的学者都对现金流进行了各种深入的研究。相对于国外的研究而言,我国在现金流管理方面的研究起步相对较晚,研究深度也比较欠缺。本文是从价值创造的角度,利用理论研究和案例分析方法探讨企业应该如何进行现金流管理并分别介绍了现金流的战略及战术管理,提供了不同层面的现金流管理模式,旨在帮助企业更好的进行现金流管理并创造...

Nowadays, Enterprise value maximization has been gradually integrated into enterprise business objectives and widely accepted as a business goals assumption. The goal of cash flow management is to keep a normal cash flow and creates more cash flow, so that to improve the enterprise value. Cash is the most liquid assets, which is not only the tool of transaction and payment, but also the assets of ...

现金; 现金流; 价值创造; Cash; Cash Flow; Value Creation