基于产品生命周期的环境成本管理研究

PLC-Based Environmental Cost Management

伴随全球经济的快速发展和人口增长,引发了严重的资源耗竭、环境污染等问题,而这些已日益威胁到我们的切身利益。加强环保、合理利用自然资源成为人类的共识。环境问题受到关注,可持续发展观日益深入人心,加之战略成本管理思想的兴起,企业必须寻找更有效的环境成本管理方法,实现企业的生存和发展。因此,如何进行环境成本管理,利用环境决策改善环境绩效,获取企业持续的竞争优势,对企业生存发展格外重要。本文正是在此背景下,着重探索企业环境成本管理的关键问题,结合产品生命周期思想,旨在解决基于产品生命周期的环境成本的界定、核算及其控制等问题,以期为企业管理层作出有利于环境保护和改善的决策提供支持,同时也为企业获取持续的...

The rapid development of the global economy and population growth has led to a serious depletion of natural resources, environmental pollution and so on. And these problems have become increasingly a threat to our vital interests. To strengthen environmental protection and rationally use of natural resources has become the consensus of mankind. Sustainable development concept has becoming increasi...

产品生命周期; 环境成本管理; 竞争优势; PLC; Environmental cost management; Competitive advantage