基于事项思想的内部控制研究

A Study of Internal Control Based on Events Idea

内部控制制度是现代企业加强经济管理,提高经营效率,保护财产安全,实现经营方针和目标的有效工具和手段。在经济发达国家,内部控制制度已经被广泛采用,并趋于完善,而在我国才刚起步。位列世界500强或与之实力相当的跨国公司平均有40年的寿命,而中国企业仅有6.5-7年,民营企业更是只有2.9年。可见,完善内部控制已成为我国企业的一项紧迫任务。本文以财政部2007年3月公开印发企业内部控制规范征求意见稿为契机,力求从事项的观点出发,主要着眼于内部控制体系设计的完整性和内部控制实施的有效性。 本文采用规范研究的方法,主要探讨如何在事项思想的指导下构建内部控制体系。全文共由六个部分构成,各个部分的内容安排...

Internal control system is an effective tool to enhance economic management, to heighten the effect, to protect property, to achieve aims and policies of company. It’s widely used and plays an active role in developed countries. But it presents a different phenomenon in China. Top 500 Global corporations and multinational corporations last 40 years averagely, but the number drops to only 6.5-7 in ...

事项思想; 信息控制; 人本管理; Events Idea; Information Control; People-Oriented Management