A电业局建立标准作业成本体系的案例研究

Case Study about A Electric Power Industry Bureau on Implementing Standard ABC

随着我国电力体制改革的不断深化,电力行业正在逐步从一个传统的、发输配售垂直一体化的垄断性行业,转变为一个过渡阶段的、竞争与监管并存的混合体。电网企业亟需引入新的成本管理模式以适应电力体制改革的需要。输配电成本分开核算,实施标准成本管理,这些关于作业管理和标准成本的管理思想逐渐在电网企业的经营计划和报告中萌芽,得到了广泛的重视。 本文尝试着将标准成本法和作业成本法融入到电网企业的成本管理中,并以A电业局建立标准作业成本体系的尝试为案例,分析了电网企业实行标准作业成本管理的必要性,以此切入,试图为正在探索着建立标准成本管理的电网企业提供一个新的视角,从而使其成本管理模式能够更加灵活地适应市场变革...

During the reform of electric power industry in China, the electric power enterprises have been faced with more and more competition, intendance and changes. It is necessary to transform cost management methods for confronting the trend of separating extra-high voltage power transmission and electricity distribution. Therefore, the accounting system of extra-high voltage power transmission has bee...

电网企业; 作业成本; 标准成本; Electric Power Enterprises; Standard Costing; Activity-based Costing