风险管理审计在我国企业的应用研究

The Applied Research of Risk Management Auditing in Chinese Enterprises

随着市场经济的发展,市场环境的风云变幻使企业面临的不确定性因素不断增加,重视风险、管理风险已经成为现代企业经营的迫切需求。风险管理对企业生存与发展的重要作用日益凸显。2006年6月6日,国务院国有资产监督管理委员会发布了《中央企业全面风险管理指引》。《指引》的出台不仅标志着我国自己的企业全面风险管理规范的诞生,也说明我国的企业风险管理正在向全面风险管理阶段迈进。为了确保风险管理的有效性,众多优秀企业开展了风险管理审计。风险管理审计作为内部审计的重要组成部分,是以风险管理过程为对象,以保证组织目标实现为目标的审计。实施风险管理审计不仅有助于提高企业的风险管理能力,从而使企业可以更好地应对其内外部...

With the development of the market economy, market environment has changed a lot, and enterprises are facing the gradually increasing uncertainty. Risk recognition and risk management has become urgent for the modern enterprises. Risk management plays a significant role in the survival and development of enterprises. On June 6, 2006, State-owned Assets Supervision and Administration Commission iss...

风险; 风险管理; 内部审计; Risk; Risk Management; Internal Auditing