高新技术企业现金流管理探析

Research on Cash Flow Management of High-tech Enterprise

现金流管理是企业财务管理的核心,从一定意义上讲,实现抽象的企业价值最大化,就是要实现具体的现金流量最大化。不同行业和类型的企业因其发展趋势和自身经营管理的独特性,要求对现金流采取不同的管理对策和重心。目前,世界高新技术产业规模迅速发展壮大,发展高新技术产业成为国家发展战略的重要组成部分,研究高新技术企业的现金流管理具有时代紧迫性和现实意义。高新技术企业的发展过程中充满不确定性,使其现金流波动很大,难以预测,并需要持有大量的现金余额以应对巨大的研发投入和资金需求,给现金流管理带来了难题。而目前关于高新技术企业现金流管理的研究成果并不多见,这就给本文留下了广阔的探索空间,也带来了新的挑战。 本文...

Cash flow management is the core of corporate finance management. To some degree, to maximize the corporate value is to maximize the cash flow. Cash flow of different industries and different firms require being management by different methods because of the uniqueness of their operating and development. Nowadays, high-tech industry has been expanding increasingly. Developing high-tech industry ha...

现金流; 现金流管理; 高新技术企业; Cash Flow; Cash Flow Management; High-tech Enterprise