浅析中小企业首次公开发行股票并上市重点关注的财务问题

The Major Financial Issues in Initial Public Offering of Small and Medium Enterprises

随着中国资本市场不断发展,我国的投融资体制已经发生了巨大变化,作为社会经济发展中的重要力量,中小企业在促进市场竞争、推进技术创新、推进国民经济和保持社会稳定发展方面发挥着重要作用。如何解决中小企业在发展过程中所面临的融资等方面的困难和问题,中小企业板块的设立,为中小企业提供了直接的平台。 本文立足于国内中小企业首次公开发行上市新政策和新会计准则理论,针对目前我国中小企业首次公开发行上市的现状,结合实际案例,尝试对中小企业首次公开发行上市过程中应重点关注的财务会计问题进行探讨。 本文力求将学者们已有的论点和研究成果进行归纳整理,分析了中小企业首次公开发行上市较为普遍关注的财务问题,讨论了中小...

With China's capital market development, the investment and financing structure in China has undergone tremendous changes. In view of a socio-economic development in an important force to help small and medium enterprises business in China, the promotion of technological innovation and the promotion of the national economy and maintaining social stability and development play an important role in ...

中小企业; 首次公开发行; 财务问题; Small and Medium Enterprises; Initial Public Offering; Financial Issues