软件企业预算管理制度研究

Research on the Budget Management System of the Software Corporation

摘要预算管理从产生以来,不断发展,积累了很多经验和方法,在世界范围内获得了广泛的成功,近年来在我国许多行业得到了推广应用,软件行业也开始意识到预算管理的重要性。软件行业具有区别于其他行业的鲜明特点,软件企业的预算管理要能够适应软件企业发展的需要,在预算模式、预算组织结构等总体框架性问题上要反映出软件行业的特点,在预算编制、预算控制、预算调整、预算分析、预算考评等环节,也要结合软件企业的业务特点和具体经营状况,详细设计相关制度。本文就软件企业的预算管理进行了全面阐述,主要分为六部分。第一章绪论。简述了预算管理的发展历程、介绍了我国预算管理应用研究的现状、软件企业管理的现状以及本文的研究意义。第二...

ABSRACT Budget Management has a long history, accumulates a lot of experiences and methods with continuously development. With in the scope of the world, many corporations achieve success by using Budget Management. Not long ago, Budget Management is introduced to our country and applied in many industries. Software industry is different with the others, has many individual characteristics. Budge...

预算管理; 软件企业; 软件项目; Budget Management; Software Corporation; Software Project