个人网上银行顾客忠诚影响因素研究

Antecedents of Customer Loyalty of Personal Internet Banking

随着金融市场的全球开放,银行业面临着巨大的竞争压力。网上银行因其极低的经营成本获得银行业的青睐。发展网上银行己经成为金融创新、参与竞争、取得竞争优势的重要战略。同时,开发一个新客户的成本是维系一个老客户成本的4-5倍。因此,要留住已有顾客,弄清影响网上银行顾客忠诚的因素是什么对于银行来说就非常重要。 本研究在以往网上银行及顾客忠诚研究的基础上,综合讨论信任、交叉销售、网站内容(欺诈教育和损失责任)、感知风险、转换成本、顾客满意与忠诚度的关系;从消费者的感知出发,探讨在我国,影响消费者网上银行忠诚(行为忠诚及态度忠诚)的重要因素。本研究将信任作为多维度处理,具体包括对电子渠道的信任、对实体银行...

With the globalization of financial market, domestic bank industry is confronted with fierce competition. Internet banking becomes the focus of bank industry due to its extremely low operation cost. To promote financial innovation, participate in competition, and gain competition advantage, the development of internet banking has become the most important strategy. To develop a new customer, it wi...

网上银行; 顾客忠诚; 结构方程模型; Internet Banking; Customer Loyalty; SEM